Bill Maher warns Romney supporters: “Black people know who you are and they will come after you.” We relate this comment we saw on another blog: “Romney was not my first, second, or third choice, but I will crawl over ground glass to vote for him.” FU, BM.

Leave a Reply

17 Comments on "Bill Maher warns Romney supporters: “Black people know who you are and they will come after you”"

Notify of
Not so silent
Member

I am confused, I thought Bill Maher was Joyce Behar with some outdoor plumbing, or is it Joyce is Bill with indoor plumbing? And how come you never see them together? And they both say stupid crap that sounds the same…hmmmmmmmmmm

Ignored

MGAP
Member

Outstanding!!

Ignored

drb
Member

Does anyone really give a BM about what BM has to say?

Ignored

RobertW
Member

scarab scabs scrutinize scrote scat scree

Ignored

Progressive Hemrrhoid
Member
Progressive Hemrrhoid

I enjoin “Dear Leader’s” supporters to riot after he loses. It will serve a multitude of purposes;
1.) They will burn down their own neighborhoods, thus clearing some of the urban blight.
2.) Moving targets to sharpen one’s sniping skills.
3.) Population reduction, which will lessen the strain on Government Social Programs.
And I fervently hope that Mr. Maher leads the charge with the banner in hand, and I want the first shot.

Ignored

hisham
Guest

I think that Maher will incite, but will not fight himself…doesn’t want to get his hands dirty. I say bring it…the wife and I just renewed our CCW licences.

Ignored

poppajoe49
Member

Maher is a wuss, he will get others to do what he is too chickenshit to do himself.
In other words, he’s a liberal.

Ignored

guysmiley
Member

Bill Maher would shove all his Playboy Bunny friends and bodygaurds out in front before he’d ever get his hands dirty. I say bring it on. Been shooting a co-workers Barrett .50’s lately–one semi-auto, one bolt action. Not suited for anti personnel, but whatever’s handy in a self defense situation, yes?

Ignored

guysmiley
Member

Bill Maher would shove all his Playboy Bunny friends and bodygaurds out in front before he’d ever get his hands dirty. I say bring it on. Been shooting a co-workers Barrett .50’s lately–one semi-auto, one bolt action. Not suited for anti personnel, but whatever’s handy in a self defense situation, yes?

Ignored

Kip Hooker
Member

So when is Obama going to give this man his million dollars back?

Ignored

Ruben
Member

Hyperbole.

Ignored

RobertW
Member

aka: grasping at straws. 😀 n’est c’est pas?

Ignored

poppajoe49
Member

comment image

Ignored

RobertW
Member

diff between an American and a thug?

ability to aim to the heart of the matter.

Ignored

RobertW
Member

imo, be even cooler w/a bayonet of the Truth
but maybe a bullet is what they need.

after due process!

Ignored

RobertW
Member
RobertW
Member

eh, atheist.
won’t even follow the headline.

no need.

td. mo. lol you gonna get yours billy boy. just you wait. There is Justice, and Thank God, Jesus is the Lawgiver!

Ignored

wpDiscuz